?

Log in

Userpic

topaday's Journal

Name:
Top-A-Day
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
Select Members

welcome;
Welcome to topaday, a community dedicated to spamming sharing pictures of Choi Seung Hyun with the horny fangirls world. One picture of our Big Boy will be posted for each day of the week, for each week of the year, and for each year that my attention span allows it. Idea spawned from many-an 'a-day' communities, but I suppose the real credit goes to theresa_lynne, for her brilliance in creating minnieaday.

profile;
Real Name: 최승현, Choi Seung Hyun
Also known as: TOP, Tempo
Birthdate: November 4, 1987
Bloodtype: B
Skills: Rapping, beat boxing, composing
Most Known For: His solo raps, acting in a drama, and appearing in MV's for other artists.


affiliates;
ybaday || daeaday || sriaday || gbongaday || bangaday
For more affiliates, please see this post.


If you would like to affiliate with us, please see this post.

PS: You don't have to be an 'a-day' community to affiliate. ;D

Statistics